Chalimbana University

Students Loan

CHALIMBANA UNIVERSITY
(2021 ACADEMIC YEAR)



03rd February,2021


To all successful candidates January 2021 intake. Be informed that the opening date is 7th February, 2021. Ensure that you pay your fees as you report.

From Registrar's Office


S/N SURNAME FIRST NAME OTHER NAMES SEX NRC PROGRAMME
1 AONGOLA AONGOLA   M 361665/85/1 BA-MUSIC
2 BANDA GEORGE   M 582128/10/1 BED-SEC BIO/ICT
3 BANDA LYFORD   M 641842/52/1 BSC-EDU
4 BANDA PATIENCE   F 254631/42/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/ICT)
5 BANDA CHRISTINE   F 619929/10/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
6 BANDA JOSEPH   M 263414/54/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
7 BANDA JOSEPH   M 636303/52/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Chem)
8 BANDA MAYABA   M 552932/10/1 BBA-ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
9 BANDA KELVIN   M 370986/53/1 BED-SEC
10 BANDA JAMES   M 269965/54/1 BSC-EDU
11 BBENKELE JAYROMY   F 215800/85/1 BED-SEC RE/ENG
12 BBUNE ALIMWI   M 443486/74/1 BSC-EDU
13 BIHINDA JACK KALIKI M 350481/82/1 BICT
14 BWALYA CHRISTIAN   M 223352/12/1 BBA-MARKETING
15 BWALYA AVIETY   M 154242/78/1 B-FSN
16 BWALYA JACKSON   M 229724/35/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
17 BWALYA ALFRED   M 295710/45/1 BSC WITH EDU (Chem/Phy)
18 BWALYA EMMANUEL   M 344801/32/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Phy)
19 BWENDO NAMUNDA   M 326514/82/1 BED.SEC (RE & GEOGRAPHY
20 CHABALA MWILA   M 364474/17/1 BSC WITH EDU ( Bio/Maths)
21 CHABALA ROYNESS   F 180073/34/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Maths)
22 CHABALA MWILA   M 178197/34/1 BED SEC
23 CHAKAPILA AUSTIN   M 346732/17/1 BED.SEC(ENGLISH/CIVIC)
24 CHAMA EDWARD   M 619999/10/1 B FOOD SCIE & NUT
25 CHAMFUTILA WEBSTER   M 459718/74/1 BED-SEC
26 CHAMULUNGE LOVE   F 278192/83/1 BED-PRI
27 CHANDA JOYCE MULENGA F 344527/31/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
28 CHANDA FANNY   F 178135/34/1 BED.SEC (ENG/CIVIC)
29 CHANDA MUYOBA   F 440779/16/1 BSC WITH EDU (MATHS/BIOLOGY
30 CHEMBE RUTH   F 425624/53/1 DIP-LAB TECH
31 CHEMBE JARSON   M 160161/58/1 BSC-EDU
32 CHEMBE MEMORY   F 419527/10/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
33 CHEMBE MARTIN   M 494159/61/1 ICT WIT EDU
34 CHEWE BRIAN   M 156534/95/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
35 CHEWE ABRAHAM   M 197498/22/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Chem)
36 CHIBALE BRIGHT M M 136194/14/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
37 CHIBUYE JAMES   M 575367/10/1 BED-SEC(MATHS/R.E)
38 CHIBWE MAYBIN   M 323866/64/1 BED-SEC
39 CHIDYANYI ALEX   M 230730/21/1 BSC-EDU
40 CHIFITA RODGERS   M 465905/53/1 BS-BANKING
41 CHIFUKA GLORIA   F 602556/10/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
42 CHIHINGA DAVID   M 157728/86/1 BED-SEC
43 CHIKOPELA REGINAH   F 385518/43/1 BICT
44 CHIKOSOLA KENON   M 328086/76/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Chem)
45 CHIKUNGU SAMUEL   M 401348/43/1 BBA-ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
46 CHILESHE KATONGO   F 563396/67/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Chem)
47 CHILESHE BRENDA   F 115308/92/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
48 CHILUFYA BRIGHT   M 349231/32/1 BSC-EDU
49 CHILUNDU MIKE   M 235467/18/1 BSC-EDU
50 CHILUNKUTU OWEN   M 422526/16/1 BBA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
51 CHIMBA CHUNGA   M 226387/77/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
52 CHIMPINDE CHAITIBA   F 624224/10/1 BBA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
53 CHING'OMA MAJORY   M 695507/82/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/ICT)
54 CHINGWANDA GIDEON   M 720943/52/1 BICT
55 CHINKULI PAULINE   F 181344/76/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
56 CHINYAMA FUMBELO   M 191967/25/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
57 CHIPALO BERNADETTE M F 582033/67/1 BS-BANKING AND FINANCE
58 CHIPANGO JOSEPH   M 365240/82/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
59 CHIPETA GABRIEL   M 561510/61/1 LAB TECH
60 CHIPIPA CHIPIPA K M 372475/82/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Chem)
61 CHIPONGWE KENNETH   M 533529/61/1 BICT
62 CHIPULU GESHOM   M 340302/68/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
63 CHISALA NORBET   M 385834/33/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
64 CHISAMBA LYDIA   F 172913/34/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Chem)
65 CHISANGA ISAAC   M 160779/36/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
66 CHISENGA KELVIN   F 241159/41/1 BICT
67 CHISENGA NATASHA   F 381100/66/1 COMMUNITY EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT
68 CHISENGA PURITY   F 140148/92/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
69 CHISHA PAUL   M 285755/12/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Chem)
70 CHISHILA DONALD   M 170435/34/1 BED.SEC (MATHS/PE)
71 CHISHIMBA SAMUEL   M 246914/41/1 BBA-ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
72 CHISHIMBA GRACE   F 350144/64/1 BUSINESS STUDIES WITH EDU
73 CHISHIMBA SAMUEL   M 246914/41/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
74 CHISOMPOLA IGNICIUS   M 230650/18/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
75 CHITA WENDY   F 246246/18/1 B-FSN
76 CHITAMBO BENITA   F 319100/76/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Phy)
77 CHITANDA AGNESS   F 208116/19/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
78 CHITETA KABUKU   M 113863/27/1 BA MUSIC
79 CHITINDI LEAH   F 727830/52/1 BED.SEC
80 CHITOMOMBO VANESSA   F 302234/13/1 BED-SEC
81 CHITONGE MWABA WILLBROAD M 349497/31/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
82 CHITULI PRECIOUS   F 388968/65/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
83 CHITUNDU MELANIE   F 313305/68/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
84 CHITUNGULU NATASHA   F 574478/61/1 BECE
85 CHIWAYA JOSEPH   M 223964/21/1 BSC-EDU
86 CHIYANA SILAS   M 326711/10/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
87 CHIYESU KEAGAN   M 148670/86/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Phy)
88 CHIYEZHI JOSIAH   M 357334/24/1 BSC-EDU
89 CHIYUKA REUBEN   M 131417/26/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
90 CHIZAILA SYDNEY   M 165720/58/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
91 CHIZUMA REX   M 471103/74/1 BED- SEC
92 CHOLA BEATRICE   F 340188/32/1 BSC BANKING & FINANCE
93 CHOMBA ELIJAH   M 175508/48/1 BICT
94 CHOMBA ELIYA   M 175508/48/1 ICT WIT EDU
95 CHONGO MWAKA   F 381836/73/1 DESIGN & TECHNOLOGY
96 CHONGO BERNARD   M 275172/63/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
97 CHOOLELA PATRICK   M 457386/74/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
98 CHOONYA CHIMUKA ASFORD M 456215/74/1 BSC-EDU
99 CHOONYA FLORENCE   F 255019/18/1 BED-SEC
100 CHOPE ALEX   M 660739/10/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
101 CHOWA NOVIX   M 361374/24/1 BSC-EDU
102 CHRISPIN MUMBA   F 327259/31/1 BICT
103 CHTUNDU MALANIE   F 313305/68/1 FOOD SCI AND NUTRITION
104 CHULU PATIENCE   F 312025/45/1 BBA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
105 CHULU CYNTHIA   F 630463/10/1 GENDER STUDIES
106 CHUNDA TRIZA   M 456013/53/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
107 CHUNGU HUMPHREY   M 679610/52/1 BICT
108 CHUNGU EDMOND   M 297118/13/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
109 CHUUNGU AARON   M 289659/15/1 BSC-EDU
110 CHUUNGWE DOREEN   F 580318/10/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/ICT)
111 DAKA BRIAN   M 206520/19/1 BED-SEC
112 DAKA GEORGE NYONGANI M 607992/10/1 BBA-ENTREPRENEURSHIP
113 DAKA LISA   F 662257/10/1 BICT
114 DAKA RABECCA   F 378862/66/1 HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT & TOURISM
115 DAKA SERA   F 222222/22/2 BED-SEC
116 DAKA MOSES   M 443026/53/1 BSC BANKING & FINANCE
117 DAKA JOHN   M 702173/52/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Maths)
118 DALISO CHAWEZI MTONGA M 573647/10/1 BBA-ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
119 DINIWE HARA   F 430493/16/1 BBA-ENTREPRENEURSHIP
120 DYAUZU JOSHUA   M 267754/15/1 BED-SEC
121 FITO GIFT   M 381299/66/1 BSC-TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS
122 FULAYI ELIAS   M 126975/27/1 BSC-EDU
123 HABUKUZU TEDRICK   M 222663/18/1 BSC-EDU
124 HACHIWA ABSTER   M 232542/77/1 ICT WIT EDU
125 HAKAKWALE ESTHER   F 233631/77/1 BED-SEC
126 HALUKALA MISHA   M 466823/74/1 BED.SEC (MATHS/CIVIC)
127 HAMABUYU DERRICK   M 201211/72/1 BSC-EDU
128 HAMANYANGA LIZZY   F 684600/10/1 BED-SEC
129 HAMOOMBE WALLEN MAZUBA M 462701/74/1 BBA-BANKING AND FINANCE
130 HAMOONGA REAPHER   F 619782/10/1 BED-SEC(BIO/PSYCHO)
131 HAMOONGA KELLY   M 169967/19/1 BED-SEC
132 HAMOONGA RABECCA   F 255056/18/1 BSC-EDU
133 HAMUBWA BIGLEND   M 271066/75/1 BED.SEC (MATHS/GEO)
134 HAMUGANYU LEWIS   M 153265/78/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
135 HAMUGANYU ROGESTER   M 146296/78/1 BSC-EDU
136 HANSINGO MICHEAL   M 554856/10/1 BSC-EDU
137 HANYAMA FRANCIS   M 233706/77/1 BSC-EDU
138 HARA DANIWE   F 568875/10/1 BBA ENTREP
139 HATOTWE KUNDA   M 354756/24/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
140 HAUMBE TANDIWE   F 208248/19/1 BBA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
141 HONGOLO GIFT   M 114018/27/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
142 ILUNGA SIMON   M 177234/34/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
143 IMATA EDWARD   M 346190/82/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
144 JERE HELLEN   F 577776/10/1 BBA-ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
145 JERE SIBONISILE   M 194669/55/1 BUSINESS STUDIES WITH EDU
146 JUNO KALUNGA   M 516983/61/1 DESIGN & TECHNOLOGY
147 KABALA DALISO   M 588828/10/1 BED-PRI
148 KABAMBA DANNY   M 187657/34/1 BSC-EDU
149 KABANGULA ANDREW   M 344213/32/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
150 KABILA MWANAMBUYU   M 348595/82/1 BED.SEC (HE)
151 KABILA BERNARD   M 183870/34/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Phy)
152 KABUNGO MARGARET   M 246439/10/1 DIP-LAB TECH
153 KABWE SAVIOUR   M 338286/68/1 DESIGN & TECHNOLOGY
154 KABWE GRIFFITHS   M 391284/65/1 BBA-MARKETING
155 KACHAMA SHIKU   M 520151/61/1 BSC-EDU
156 KAELA ESNART   F 653522/10/1 ICT WIT EDU
157 KAFAKU SALOME   F 114286/27/1 BUSINESS STUDIES WITH EDU
158 KAFULA VIVIAN   F 442790/16/1 BBA-AF
159 KAFUMA KENNY   M 111786/27/1 BSC - EDU
160 KAFUMBE CHANDA   M 380085/64/1 BSC-EDU
161 KAFWANKA TRINITY M F 260652/71/1 BED-SEC(ENG/R:E)
162 KAFWIMBI DICKSON   M 664101/10/1 DESIGN & TECHNOLOGY
163 KAFWIMBI CHARLES   M 112657/27/1 BED-SEC BIO/PHYSICS
164 KAHINGA MUWEMA   M 194593/22/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
165 KAIMBI KASE   F 607873/10/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
166 KALABA GRACE   F 551310/67/1 BED-SEC
167 KALABA RODGERS   M 307866/32/1 BED.SEC(MATHS/ZL)
168 KALENGA CHILESHE   M 339596/64/1 DIP-LAB TECH
169 KALEYA BEATRICE   F 323387/24/1 BSC-EDU
170 KALIKI LIKE   M 246477/84/1 BUSINESS STUDIES WITH EDU
171 KALIMUKWA STEVEN   M 341871/31/1 BED SEC
172 KALONGA YOLANTA   F 163464/91/1 BED-PRI
173 KALOTA BRIAN   M 169883/77/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
174 KALUBA KAUNDA   M 999915/71/1 BBA-ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
175 KALUBA KATONGO   M 244418/18/1 DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY
176 KALUNGA JUNO   M 516983/61/1 DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY
177 KALUZI GIVEN   M 700108/52/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
178 KAMANGA MEMORY   F 685728/52/1
179 KAMBELA BURDEN   M 261904/75/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
180 KAMPUNDU EZRON   M 221637/18/1 BSC PROC & SUPPLY
181 KAMUSAKI HAMADY   M 264399/23/1 BBA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
182 KAMWANDI SERENE   F 233672/23/1 ICT WIT EDU
183 KANDYATA ACTIVE   M 186579/77/1 BSC PROC & SUPPLY
184 KANGWA INNOCENT   M 723570/10/1 BED-SEC
185 KANYAMA DAVID   M 127333/14/1 BED-SEC
186 KAOMA MOSES   M 173877/34/1 DIP-LAB TECH
187 KAOMA FEDELIS   M 346983/31/1 DIP-LAB TECH
188 KAPALU MONDE   F 138103/87/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
189 KAPAYA MOSES   M 203476/45/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
190 KAPEPA PETER   M 185340/22/1 BED.SEC (RE & ENG)
191 KAPISHI KAWETETE   M 146802/86/1 BICT
192 KAPONGO NELSON   M 377311/64/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
193 KAPUTO ROYD   M 230298/35/1 BED-SEC
194 KAPYA MARY   F 308262/32/1 B-CED
195 KASAKULA CHINYIMBA   M 619923/10/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
196 KASHIMBA ERIC   M 139685/92/1 BSC-TRANSPORT/LOGISTICS
197 KASOCHI IREEN   F 262725/23/1 BSC-EDU
198 KASONDE CHRISTINE   F 367739/16/1 BED-SEC
199 KASONDE EMMANUEL   M 224819/19/1 BECE
200 KASONGO NATASHA LOUETTE M 339460/68/1 DLAB-TECH
201 KASONGO JACOB   M 656083/10/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
202 KASONGO NICKSON   M 462999/10/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
203 KASONGO GRACE   F 259307/23/1 BICT
204 KATAI WILLSON   M 163912/36/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
205 KATETE MIRRIAM   F 312262/10/1 BED-SEC
206 KATONGO MULENGA   F 579864/10/1 B-FSN
207 KATUKU ELIJAH   M 557422/67/1 BBA-ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
208 KATUNGU JOHN   M 553880/61/1 BICT
209 KATUNGU ANNA   F 375314/82/1 BSC BANKING & FINANCE
210 KATUTU KALATU   M 108943/27/1 BED-PRI
211 KAUMBA MAKAYI   M 184435/22/1 BS-EDU
212 KAUNDA JACKSON   M 206181/35/1 BUSINESS STUDIES WITH EDU
213 KAVANDA WENDY   F 360546/24/1 BED.SEC (RE/ENG)
214 KAYEBA JACKIN   M 397966/65/1 B HOSP MANGT & TOU
215 KAYOMBO PATRICK   M 207709/19/1 PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORTS
216 KAZHIMU CLETUS   M 249064/23/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Maths)
217 KOMBE DICKSON   M 138931/92/1 ICT WIT EDU
218 KUWAHA ENGA-ENGA   M 620166/10/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
219 LEMBA FANNY   F 141820/17/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
220 LEMBA FLORENCE   F 157088/19/1 BSC-EDU
221 LEMBA FANNY   F 141820/27/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
222 LEMBALEMBA ALEX   M 145459/92/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
223 LIKONGE KAYAWE   M 352436/24/1 BED-SEC
224 LIPEPO RICHARD   M 286451/15/1 BED-SEC
225 LISIBI MWACWANI   F 268363/84/1 BUSINESS STUDIES WITH EDU
226 LUBASI MUKAMBO   M 373002/83/1 BBA-BANKING AND FINANCE
227 LUBAYA EDWARD   M 127558/37/1 BED-SEC
228 LUFUNDA GERSHOM M M 355334/67/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
229 LUKHAMA CHITENGI   M 224562/21/1 BSC-EDU
230 LUKONDE AGNESS CHANDA F 729275/10/1 BUSINESS STUDIES WITH EDU
231 LUKONDE HELLEN   F 312100/32/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/ICT)
232 LUNGU AGNESS   F 565622/61/1 BICT
233 LUNGU NEPHAS   M 288556/47/1 BSC-EDU
234 LUNGU SIMON   M 162315/56/1 BED-SEC
235 LUNGU RHODA   F 435903/53/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
236 LUNGU BERNARD   M 684520/52/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
237 LUNGU INNOCENT   M 445924/10/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/ Phy
238 LUNGU SIMON   M 162315/56/1 BED SEC
239 LUNGU NEPHAS   M 288556/47/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
240 LUPIYA ALBERT   M 418778/18/1 BBA ENTREP
241 LUSHOMO KAIBULA   M 279389/75/1 BS-EDU
242 LWATULA MISHECK   M 311262/42/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
243 MACHALA SIFANIKISO   M 372581/82/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
244 MACHONA JOSEPH   M 264057/83/1 BBA MARKETING
245 MAFUTA ARTSON   M 208761/77/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
246 MAINZA MUNANA   F 619225/10/1 BED-SEC(ENG/CIVIC EDU)
247 MAINZA JEFF   M 234671/77/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Chem)
248 MAINZA TRACY   F 154534/78/1 BSC-EDU
249 MAJATA MIKE   M 459991/74/1 BED-SEC
250 MAKUMBA VICTORIA   F 512701/67/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
251 MALAMA VICTOR ECLIPSE M 204168/19/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
252 MANDA MEGA   F 602234/10/1 HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT & TOURISM
253 MANDA PETER   M 358100/24/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
254 MANGAKI VIOLET   F 602154/10/1 BUSINESS STUDIES
255 MANGILAZI MELODY   F 151151/78/1 BSC-AGRIC
256 MANGO SUNDAY   M 437832/16/1 BS-BANKING
257 MANKHULI CHIRWA   M 567096/61/1 BSC BANKING & FINANCE
258 MAPULANGA HARRISON   M 146767/78/1 BSC-EDU
259 MASASE VINCENT   M 377061/66/1 DIP-LABTECH
260 MASENGO TEBULU   M 261959/26/1 BSC-EDU
261 MATUNGU HARRY   M 195214/22/1 BED.SEC (MATHS/ZL)
262 MAYUKA LEAH   F 596264/67/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Chem)
263 MAYUWA AUBREY   M 236413/77/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
264 MAZIMBA VISTER   M 153899/93/1 BED-SEC
265 MAZIMBA DANNY   M 151249/93/1 BECE
266 MAZWANGA GENIOUS   M 298146/76/1 BED-PRI
267 MBAITA MUSOKOTA   F 522954/67/1 B-CED
268 MBEWE SAIZI   M 396716/53/1 B-PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORTS
269 MBEWE IZIDOLI   M 182102/55/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
270 MBILIKA ELVIS   M 653819/10/1 BICT
271 MBULO YIZENGE   M 453852/74/1 BED SEC (MATHS/CIVIC EDU)
272 MBUZI MISA CHEMBO M 566428/61/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
273 MICHELO EMMANUEL   M 234836/77/1 BBA-HRM
274 MILIMO MERCY   F 277187/71/1 BACHELOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION
275 MIYANDA LINAH   F 458595/10/1 BUSINESS STUDIES
276 MOOMBOLA MOOMBOLA   M 255152/18/1 BED-SEC
277 MOONGA HELLEN   F 178618/19/1 BBA-HR
278 MOONGA SYLVESTER   M 153240/79/1 BBA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MGT
279 MOONGA CHILALA   M 469806/74/1 BSC-EDU
280 MOONGA ACTIVE   M 444312/74/1 BSC-AGRIC
281 MOOYA BRIAN   M 291480/71/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
282 MOYO PURITY   F 495212/10/1 BED-ECE
283 MOYO CAROL   F 261132/44/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
284 MPHANZA SARAFINA   F 586523/10/1 HOME ECONOMICS
285 MSISKA ELLA   F 375203/82/1 BBA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MGT
286 MSISKA CORRIDAR   F 367593/82/1 BBA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MGT
287 MTONGA JOSEPH   M 364445/32/1 BICT
288 MTONGA USHER   M 420408/51/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/bio)
289 MUBANGA OBERTY CHILOMBO M 398123/10/1 BICT
290 MUBANGA MEMORY   F 491854/43/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
291 MUBUKWANU MASIALETI   F 301457/13/1 BBA-MARKETING
292 MUCHINDU PRECIOUS   F 214844/72/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
293 MUCHINYIKILA GLORIA   F 619505/10/1 BED-PRI
294 MUDENDA DARIUS   M 278158/75/1 BBA-HR
295 MUDENDA JACKLINE   F 154249/78/1 BED-SEC MATH/CIVIC EDU
296 MUFAYA LIMATA   M 590258/10/1 BED.SEC(RE/CIVIC)
297 MUFUNGULWA VERONICA   F 115273/27/1 BED-SEC
298 MUFUNGULWA GIFT NALUCHA F 115290/27/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
299 MUGALA PHILEMON   M 451269/10/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
300 MUGONKE SHITA   F 127641/96/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
301 MUGWEJU RAMA   M 319337/76/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Maths)
302 MUHAKO KAHUMA   M 196058/22/1 DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY
303 MUHAU NEFUNO   F 473288/74/1 BED-SEC(CIVIC EDU/ENG)
304 MUHONE ALICE   F 334443/64/1 BED-SEC
305 MUKELA MUKOKWA   F 291052/83/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
306 MUKOBA PATHIAS   M 655585/10/1 BED.SEC(MATHS/GEO)
307 MUKONJE MARY   F 332386/10/1 BECE
308 MUKOSA ALEX   M 311964/32/1 BED.SEC (MATHS/RE)
309 MUKUWA DOREEN   F 157254/95/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
310 MULAMBYA MANASSEH   M 278667/47/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
311 MULAMBIA REGINA   F 171186/18/1 BED-SEC(R:E/ENG)
312 MULENGA MUKUPA   M 344536/31/1 BSC-EDU
313 MULENGA SAVIOUR   M 267796/46/1 BED-SEC
314 MULENGA CLEMENT   M 182587/19/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
315 MULENGA BRIAN   M 171727/94/1 DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY
316 MULENGA AGNESS   F 615035/67/1 BED-SEC
317 MULENGA MUMBA   F 337787/73/1 BBA ENTREP
318 MULUNGWE RECENT   M 336259/32/1 BSC WITH EDU (Phy/Maths)
319 MULWANDA MICHEAL   M 159538/56/1 BSC-EDU
320 MULWEI TITUS   M 370276/32/1 ICT WIT EDU
321 MULYOKELA NAWA   F 249979/75/1 BED-SEC
322 MUMBA PRECIOUS   F 204598/19/1 BED-SEC
323 MUMBA JONATHAN   M 491954/10/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
324 MUMBELA AKAYOMBOKWA EMMANUEL M 369866/82/1 BED-SEC
325 MUNDIA MISHECK   M 260726/84/1 BBA-BS
326 MUNDIA SIANGA   M 363744/82/1 ICT WIT EDU
327 MUNDIA MATAKALA   M 376915/66/1 BBA MARKETING
328 MUNKOMBWE BONIFACE   M 312394/76/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
329 MUNOMBA MUBBWELE   M 292855/71/1 BBA-HUMAN RESOURCE
330 MUNSAKA ACKLOS NG'ANDU M 371111/73/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/ICT)
331 MUNSANJE NATASHA   F 484289/61/1 BSC- BANKING AND FINANCE
332 MUNTHALI MASUZYO   M 278926/47/1 BSC-EDU
333 MUOKA SAMUEL   M 372488/82/1 BA MUSIC
334 MUPETA EPENET   M 288336/12/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
335 MUSAKA ELIZABETH   F 453997/74/1 BED.SEC(MATHS/ ENGLISH)
336 MUSANGU BANABAS   M 364272/64/1 BECE
337 MUSAULA FRIDAH   F 202139/19/1 BED.SEC (MATHS/CIVIC)
338 MUSEBA MUMBA   M 357377/31/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
339 MUSHIKO WINSTON   M 314861/45/1 BED.SEC(MATHS/HIST)
340 MUSOKA CAROL   F 376669/82/1 BSC BANKING & FINANCE
341 MUSONDA BLESSINGS   F 296885/13/1 BBA-HUMAN RESOURCE
342 MUSONDA AARON M M 214087/59/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
343 MUSUMALI MARTHA   F 560963/61/1 BANKING & FINANCE
344 MUSUMYA GABRIEL L M 100709/29/1 BSC BANKING & FINANCE
345 MUTALE CHARITY BWALYA F 577720/61/1 BSC-CYS
346 MUTALE CLEMENT   M 297728/47/1 BED-SEC
347 MUTALE BLESSING   F 323845/68/1 B-HMT
348 MUTALE JOSEPH   M 619768/10/1 BSC-PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY CHAIN
349 MUTALE BLASTO   M 302221/45/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
350 MUTAMBO NANCY   F 285940/12/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
351 MUTELO CATHERINE   F 666516/10/1 BED-SEC
352 MUTELO ROYD MUTINTA M 443495/74/1 BSC-AGRIC
353 MUTENEKA HANNAH   F 201787/19/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Maths)
354 MUTILA TEHILA   M 598064/62/1 BSC-EDU
355 MUTOLOKI LLOYD   M 329154/73/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
356 MUTUSWA SAM   M 468003/10/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
357 MUYAPANSHI CINDERELLA   F 369789/82/1 BSC BANKING & FINANCE
358 MUYUNDA MUYUNDA   F 320776/10/1 BED.SEC (ENG/CIVIC)
359 MUZALA BENJAMIN   M 264524/81/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
360 MVULA SAMANTHA   F 568525/10/1 BED.SEC (MATHS/ICT)
361 MVULA SAMUEL   M 535661/10/1 BSC WITH EDU (MATH/PHYSICS)
362 MWAJI NTAMBO   M 327629/76/1 BSC WITH EDU ( Maths/Chem)
363 MWALE MAURICE   M 253574/54/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Phy)
364 MWALE MWELWA   M 717397/52/1 BSC WITH EDU (Phy/Chem)
365 MWALE JIMMY   M 502417/10/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
366 MWALE SUSAN   F 198773/19/1 BSC WITH EDU ( BIO/CHEM
367 MWALE THOMAS   M 376381/51/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
368 MWALE CLEMENT   M 573353/10/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
369 MWALE JOSEPH   M 241117/18/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
370 MWALE SIYALULA PESULANI M 672918/52/1 BSC WITH EDU
371 MWALISHINKA MUTOTA   M 120472/14/1 BECE
372 MWAMBA BWEMBYA   M 413668/10/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
373 MWANANO'NO IMWITO   M 317265/82/1 BED-SEC
374 MWANANYANDA NAWA   F 293266/83/1 BUSINESS STUDIES WITH EDU
375 MWANDO AARON   M 428961/16/1 BED-SEC
376 MWANDWE MARY   F 202635/19/1 BBA-HR
377 MWANGA CHOLWE   F 366370/73/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
378 MWANGALA LISA KOTWA F 459644/74/1 BED-SEC
379 MWANGALA WAMUNYIMA   M 459703/74/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
380 MWANGANA MERIBEL   F 393658/10/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
381 MWANSA DANIEL   M 567545/10/1 DIP-LAB TECH
382 MWANSA BENJAMIN   M 349125/32/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
383 MWANSA CHRISTOPHER   M 162647/36/1 BSC WITH EDU (BIOLOGY/ICT)
384 MWANZA EUNICE   F 208127/19/1 BSC WITH EDU (Math/Phy)
385 MWANZA GABRIEL   M 229845/77/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
386 MWANZA ZENELIA   F 147823/57/1 BSC WITH EDU ( Maths/Bio)
387 MWANZA ASSAN   M 415150/53/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
388 MWANZA LUIS   M 669700/10/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
389 MWANZA DAVID   M 682231/52/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
390 MWANZA EUNICE   F 208127/19/1 BSC WITH EDU (MATHS/ SCIENCE)
391 MWAPE CAREN   F 222604/35/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
392 MWAPE KIM   M 290494/13/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
393 MWAPE EMMANUEL M M 197341/19/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
394 MWAPE TERRENCE   M 185843/55/1 BSC PROC & SUPPLY
395 MWAPE FELIX   M 151442/36/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
396 MWASOKA CLEVOUS   M 142275/92/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
397 MWEEMBA BREYARD   M 415673/74/1 BSC-EDU
398 MWEEMBA GRENGAR   M 415675/74/1 BSC-EDU
399 MWEEMBA JANE   F 670944/10/1 BED-SEC
400 MWEEMBA HAMWEENE   M 236348/77/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
401 MWEEMBA KAREN   F 622170/10/1 BSC PROC & SUPPLY
402 MWEENE LOUD   M 528800/67/1 BSC-EDU
403 MWEKESHA SIPHO   F 199642/19/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Chem)
404 MWENDA FREDRICK   M 264633/58/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Chem)
405 MWENDA JASON   M 141574/57/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
406 MWEWA JUNIOR   M 346070/32/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
407 MWIINGA GEORGE   M 405191/74/1 BED-SEC
408 MWIINGA BRIGHTONE   M 445177/74/1 BSC-EDU
409 MWIINGA CHIYUMBA   F 159253/79/1 BED-PRI
410 MWIINGA MAZUBA   F 468372/74/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
411 MWILA MUBANGA   M 574921/10/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
412 MWILA NYAMBE   M 265671/84/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
413 MWILA EVANS   M 369311/43/1 BED-SEC
414 MYALALANGI NAMPEMBA   F 275729/63/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
415 NABUTALI SERAH   F 229595/71/1 BSC-PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN
416 NACHULA MWAKA   F 290713/47/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
417 NAKAMBA MERCY   F 666977/10/1 BED-SEC
418 NAKASOTE FORSTINA C F 499537/10/1 B-FSN
419 NAMANJELE BILGA   M 254566/15/1 BED-SEC MATH/GEO
420 NAMBELA NATASHA   F 658068/10/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
421 NAMBENI MECKLINE   F 474370/10/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
422 NAMEEMBO ABIGAIL   F 419086/16/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
423 NAMEEMBO EXILDA   F 434300/74/1 BSC-EDU
424 NAMFUKWE REGINA MWEPELA F 261635/81/1 BED-SEC
425 NAMPASA THERESA   F 500956/61/1 BSC-AGRIC
426 NAMONJE MARGARET   F 675209/10/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
427 NAMUKOLO THERESA MWENDA F 135390/96/1 BED-SEC RE/ENG
428 NANGOYI ZENITH   F 470650/74/1 BED-SEC
429 NANKAMBA MWIZA   F 623442/10/1 BSC-EDU
430 NANKAMBA NATASHA   F 385658/43/1 BSC WITH EDU (Phy/Chem)
431 NANYANGWE KAPEYA CATHERINE F 292921/47/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
432 NAOMI TEMBO   F 296142/45/1 HOME ECONOMICS
433 NDAWA KALEN   F 377884/82/1 BUSINESS STUDIES WITH EDU
434 NDEMENA KAREN   F 595651/67/1 BSC-EDU
435 NDJOVU CECILIA   F 283210/71/1 BA-BANKING AND FINANCE
436 NDUMBA LAMECK   M 114347/27/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
437 NG'AMBI ETHEL   F 2569/46/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
438 NGANDU MICHEAL   M 596088/67/1 BSC-EDU
439 NG'ANDU MERCY   F 625636/10/1 BED-SEC
440 NG'ANDU CLIVE   F 429859/74/1 BED-SEC(GEO/P.E)
441 NG'ANDU SHELLY   F 473627/74/1 BSC-EDU
442 NGANDWE JOHN   M 169761/55/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
443 NG'ANDWE THRESA   F 345484/32/1 B-FSN
444 NGOMA ENOCK   M 147870/57/1 BED.SEC (ENG/CIVIC)
445 NGOMA LEVISON   M 162609/58/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/ICT)
446 NGOMA ELACK   M 171043/58/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
447 NGOMA NAISON   M 694503/52/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
448 NGOMBE PATRICIA   F 368979/17/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
449 NGULUBE MICKFORD   M 238674/54/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
450 NGULUBE SIYENJI   F 601607/10/1 BED-SEC
451 NJEKU INNOCENT   M 465911/53/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
452 NJOBVU ERIC   M 160085/58/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
453 NJOBVU CHARLES   M 474742/10/1 BBA MARKETING
454 NJOVU VICTORIA   F 616144/10/1 BS-EDU
455 NKHOMA GRACE   F 575185/61/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
456 NKHOMA MILLIOT   M 390574/51/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
457 NKHUWA JOHN   M 656964/52/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
458 NKOLE GILBERT   M 146272/94/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
459 NKOLOMA VINCENT   M 189494/19/1 BED-SEC
460 NTEUKA PETHIAS   M 378920/65/1 BSC-TRANSPORT/LOGISTICS
461 NTINGA EMMANUEL   M 109135/91/1 DIP-LAB TECH
462 NYACHIU KEITH   F 522801/61/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
463 NYAMBE WINNY NAMANGOLWA F 219032/85/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
464 NYAMBE REUBEN   M 375039/82/1 BED.SEC (ENG/HIST)
465 NYAMBE STEVEN   M 334095/73/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
466 NYIRENDA RICKY   M 600136/10/1 DESIGN & TECHNOLOGY
467 NYIRENDA BRIAN   M 443517/51/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
468 NYONGI CHILOMBO   F 355263/24/1 BED-SEC
469 OKA IGNITIUS   M 342243/32/1 BED.SEC(MATHS/HISTORY)
470 ONANI ELIJAH   M 390143/65/1 BSC-EDU
471 PANDWE TABETH KALUSA F 560487/10/1 BED-SEC
472 PEMBA TOVIAS   M 474070/74/1 BSC-EDU
473 PENJEMALI ISAAC   M 235216/77/1 BSC BANKING & FINANCE
474 PESULANI ZIYALULA MWALE M 672918/52/1 BSC-EDU
475 PHIRI ESNART   F 649174/10/1 BED-SEC
476 PHIRI ANGEL   M 440400/10/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
477 PHIRI PANJI NGANDU F 663320/10/1 DIP-LAB TECH
478 PHIRI MORAH   F 570067/67/1 B-FSN
479 PHIRI MARTIN   M 235120/54/1 BED.SEC (ZL/HIST)
480 PHIRI LEMEKANI   M 421989/51/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
481 PHIRI DANIEL   M 648860/10/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
482 PHIRI VERONICA   F 200342/55/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/ICT)
483 PHIRI ANDREW   M 700167/52/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
484 PHIRI SALIMU   M 164678/58/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
485 PHIRI SYVESTER JUNIOR M 176679/55/1 BSC-EDU
486 PHIRI ACKIM   M 265234/54/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
487 PHIRI MUSTAPHER   M 328695/10/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
488 PHIRI SIMON   M 118130/14/1 DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY
489 PHIRI SYVESTER JUNIOR M 176679/55/1 BSC WITH EDU
490 PHIRI CEPHAS   M 148639/69/1 DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY
491 PHIRI SALIMU   M 164678/58/1 BED-SEC
492 PHIRI STEVEN   M 999238/11/1 BED-SEC
493 PHIRI ELIZABETH   F 206552/19/1 B-FSN
494 PULUKUTU MORDMOND   M 194318/22/1 BICT
495 PUMULO RODRICK   M 140215/97/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
496 SAKALA EUNICE   F 288970/71/1 BED-ECE
497 SAKALA EMMANUEL   M 451805/53/1 BSC WITH EDU (MATH/BIO)
498 SAKALA SERAH   F 564920/61/1 BBA MARKETING
499 SAKALA HELLEN   F 366957/10/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Maths)
500 SAKENI KATEBE   F 634162/10/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
501 SAKEN'I GLORIA   M 265331/23/1 BSC WITH EDU (ChemBio)
502 SALAMU BETISHEBA   F 673956/10/1 BSC-EDU
503 SAMBATI SAVIOUR   F 333625/76/1 BED-SEC
504 SAMBOKO RAPHAS   M 154262/78/1 BED-SEC
505 SAMUKONGA BOYD   M 114986/27/1 BSC - EDU
506 SAUSANDE PAUL   F 354389/32/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/ICT)
507 SENGULA STENELY   M 194223/19/1 BS-EDU
508 SHAKANDI PRISCILLA   F 136147/14/1 BED-PRI
509 SHAMIKOBO MAKANI   F 224551/72/1 BSC WITH EDU (MATHS/BIOLOGY
510 SHAMPILE LINESS   F 569191/61/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Chem)
511 SHEZONGO WINFRIDAH   F 357212/10/1 BBA-HRM
512 SHIMAU GABRIEL M M 136915/26/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
513 SHINDOLA EVELYN   F 260598/23/1 BBA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
514 SHING'ANDU ANDY   M 619254/10/1 BBA-ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
515 SHONA KAPAYI   M 277927/32/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
516 SHUMBA HARRIET   F 706681/52/1 BED.SEC(MATHS/ZL)
517 SIABAZIBE SIMULINDA   M 288822/71/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
518 SIAKASIMBO WILSON   M 134842/79/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
519 SIAMBIZI TWAAMBO   F 304663/76/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
520 SIAMBUZYE EUSTANCE   M 292205/71/1 BSC-EDU
521 SIAME KAYULA CHIFUNDA M 544982/10/1 BED-SEC ICT/PSYCHO
522 SIAME NIZA   F 560824/10/1 BS-EDU
523 SIAME TWIZA   M 489208/10/1 B-PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORTS
524 SIAMEMPELE AGPHA   M 157665/79/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
525 SIAMUBAYI EMMANUEL SUNDAY M 418697/74/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
526 SIANKANYA MODISE   M 373745/73/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
527 SIBAJENE NAMUTENDA   M 297257/71/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
528 SIBINDI GRACE   F 537547/10/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
529 SIBONISILE JERE   M 194669/55/1 BBA-BUSINESS STUDIES
530 SICHALE ROYD   F 158205/79/1 DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY
531 SICHIMATA RICHARD   M 150740/95/1 BED-SEC
532 SICHONE CAROL   F 622756/10/1 DIP-LABTECH
533 SICHONE TENDAI   F 662135/10/1 BECE
534 SICHONE CASTROL   M 435629/51/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Phy)
535 SIKAKWA CHUMA   F 216405/18/1 BED-SEC ENG/CIVIC EDU
536 SIKAPIZYE KUNDANANJI   M 588792/67/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
537 SIMBAYA CHITANDA ELIAB M 261298/23/1 BA FINE ARTS
538 SIMBEYE WARREN   M 297597/13/1 TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS
539 SIMFUKWE KONDWANI   M 194688/25/1 BSC-EDU
540 SIMFUKWE JOSEPH   M 402122/43/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
541 SIMILIMO JOSEPH   M 444425/74/1 BED-SEC
542 SIMWAALE ALLAN   M 444175/74/1 BSC-EDU
543 SIMWANZA GRAFFS   M 182572/18/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
544 SIMWITA EDDLE   M 164388/31/1 DIP-LAB TECH
545 SINKAMBA AARON   F 283920/47/1 BSC-EDU
546 SINKAMBA BRIGHT   M 143253/93/1 BED-SEC
547 SINYANGWE EMMANAUEL   M 142885/93/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/ Phy
548 SIOMA SOONGA   M 249615/18/1 BBA ACCOUNTING & FINACE
549 SIPANJE CHESTER   M 314558/42/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
550 SITAPELO BEAUTY   F 268590/10/1 BECE
551 SITUMBEKO ECCAH   F 245801/41/1 BBA-AF
552 SITUMBEKO RUTH   F 620869/10/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
553 SIWAKWI GABRIEL   M 443669/53/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Chem)
554 SIWO TIMOTHY MEWIN M 587152/67/1 B-HRM
555 SIYUNDA MULIFE   M 369955/82/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
556 SONDE PETER   M 200516/19/1 BED-SEC
557 TEBULU MASENGO   M 261959/26/1 BSC-EDU
558 TEMBO SMART JR   M 147253/57/1 BBA-EI
559 TEMBO BLESSINGS   F 641807/52/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
560 TEMBO MATTHEWS   M 677043/10/1 DIP-LAB TECH
561 TEMBO WILSON   M 565558/61/1 BS-EDU
562 TEMBO ZEPHANIA   M 293063/47/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/maths)
563 TEMBO EVELYN   F 416863/53/1 BSC WITH EDU (Bio/Chem)
564 TEMBO ANANIAS   M 451300/53/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
565 TEMBO JACKSON   M 175928/19/1 BASC WITH EDU (Bio/Maths)
566 TEMBO JOSEPH   M 396151/53/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Chem)
567 TEMBO DAVISON   M 162267/57/1 BSC WITH EDU (Phy/Chem)
568 TEMBO TEMWANI   M 604623/10/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
569 TENTE KELVIN   M 169711/34/1 BECE
570 THOLE LYDIA   F 279479/15/1 BECE
571 THOMAIDAH KAMONO JOSEPHINE F 449052/10/1 B-FSN
572 VIERA CECILIA   F 115319/27/1 BSC - EDU
573 WALAWALA AGGREY   M 137550/26/1 BED-SEC
574 WAMUNYIMA MWANGALA   M 459703/74/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
575 WANKUGÚMA FRIDAH   F 590118/10/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
576 WASAMBA MBUMBA   F 393928/65/1 FOOD SCI AND NUTRITION
577 WISAMBA MBUMBA   F 393928/65/1 FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION
578 ZENDA COLLINS   M 154335/78/1 BSC-EDU
579 ZIMBA MAUREEN   F 458643/51/1 BICT
580 ZIMBA SONDASHI   M 124771/58/1 BSC BANKING & FINANCE
581 ZIMBA ZEBRON   M 334242/52/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Phy)
582 ZIMBA LUCAS   M 206484/19/1 B AGRIC SCIE WITH EDU
583 ZULU DANIEL   M 569344/67/1 BSC-EDU
584 ZULU LEMMAN   M 447221/53/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
585 ZULU JAMES JOSEPH M 646918/52/1 BED-SEC
586 ZULU CHRISTINE   F 699694/52/1 BSC WITH EDU (Maths/Bio)
587 ZULU TAURAI   M 482500/10/1 BSC WITH EDU
588 ZULU DANIEL   M 569344/67/1 BSC-EDU
589 ZULU SARAH   F 201538/19/1 B-FSN
590 MWANZA JONATHAN   M 438724/53/1 BUSINESS STUDIES WITH EDU
591 BANDA MIKE   M 262318/81/1 BICT
592 MWABA PETER   M 401056/43/1 BICT
593 MALUMBE CHIBOMBA   M 176236/10/1 LAB TECH
594 MITI SHEPHERD   M 138565/10/1 BED-SEC (Maths/bio)
595 MUTELO CATHERINE   F 666516/10/1 BED-SEC (Maths/R.E)
596 CHIYUMBA MWIINGA   F 159253/79/1 BED-PRI
597 NGULUBE  ROSEMARY   F 458020/10/1 BED-PRI
598 CHIMPINDE CHAITIBA   F 624224/10/1 BBA-HRM
599 KALENGWA DEBORAH   F 323252/42/1 BBA-HRM
600 MULENGA TIMOTHY   M 676149/10/1 BED-SEC
601 MUTALE PERCIVIA   F 315709/42/1 B-FSN
602 SIMPASA SIMON   M 321992/42/1 BSC-EDU
603 MASEBO TWIZA   F 211137/19/1 AGRICULTURE SCIENCE
604 SIMWANZA WEZI   F 369141/10/1 BS-TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS
605 MUSHIPI WYCLIFFE M M 882229/11/1 BBA-BUSINESS STUDIES
606 MWENDA EMELIA   F 440008/53/1 BED-PRI
607 KUNDA  CUTHBERT   M 395995/10/1 BSC- PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
608 MANKISHI ROYD   M 363811/10/1 BBA-ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
609 PHIRI JOHN   M 384497/53/1 BED-PRI
610 FWALANGA NANA   F 301200/13/1 BBA-MARKETING
611 CHILELEKO HAMUZOKA   F 397801/73/1 BED-SEC(ENG/RE)
612 DAKA JOSEPHINE   F 450726/53/1 B-FSN
613 KAMPAMBA ESTHER CHIFWEMBE F 372999/73/1 SPECIAL EDUCATON WITH A TEACHING SUBJECT
614 NAYAME GLYCERIA BONGIWE F 712894/52/1 B-FSN